Printable Materials: Difference between revisions
From Montessori Album
No edit summary |
(→Math) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Media:Static Subtraction.pdf | Static Subtraction Cards]] | |valign="top" align="center"|[[Media:Static Subtraction.pdf | Static Subtraction Cards]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | |||
|width="100"|[[Image:Stamp Game color pdf icon.jpg|link=Media:Stamp Game color.pdf|100 px]] | |||
|width="100"|[[Image:Stamp Game black & white pdf icon.jpg|link=Media:Stamp Game black & white.pdf|100 px]] | |||
|width="100"|[[Image:Math Paper pdf icon.jpg|link=Media:Math Paper.pdf|100 px]] | |||
|width="100"|[[Image:Dot Game 1 pdf icon.jpg|link=Dot Game Paper 1.pdf|100 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Media:Stamp Game color.pdf | Stamp Game tiles in color]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Media:Stamp Game black & white.pdf | Stamp Game tiles in black and white]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Media:Math Paper.pdf | Math Problem Paper]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Media:Dot Game Paper 1.pdf | Dot Game Paper 1]] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|width="100"|[[Image:Strip Board pdf icon.jpg|link=Media:Strip Board.pdf|100 px]] | |||
|width="100"|[[Image:Strip Board strip outlines pdf icon.jpg|link=Media:Strip Board strip outlines.pdf|100 px]] | |||
|width="100"|[[Image:Division Slips pdf icon.jpg|link=Media:Division Board Problem Slips.pdf|100 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Media:Strip Board.pdf | Strip Board]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Media:Strip Board strip outlines.pdf | Strip Board strip outlines]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Media:Division Board Problem Slips.pdf | Division Board Problem Slips]] | |||
|} | |||
{| | {| | ||
|width="100"|[[Image:Addition Chart 1 pdf icon.jpg|link=Media:Addition Chart 1.pdf|100 px]] | |width="100"|[[Image:Addition Chart 1 pdf icon.jpg|link=Media:Addition Chart 1.pdf|100 px]] |
Revision as of 14:28, 7 March 2011
Practical Life
Sensorial
Color Box 1 | Color Box 2 | Color Box 3 |
Language
Rhyme Matching Cards | Opposite Matching Cards | Compound Word Matching Cards |
Math
Large Number Cards | Small Number Cards |
Static Addition Cards | Dynamic Addition Cards | Static Subtraction Cards |
Stamp Game tiles in color | Stamp Game tiles in black and white | Math Problem Paper | Dot Game Paper 1 |
Strip Board | Strip Board strip outlines | Division Board Problem Slips |
Addition Chart 1 (print on legal sized paper) | Addition Chart 2 (print on legal sized paper) | Addition Chart 3 | Addition Chart 4 | Addition Chart 5 | Addition Chart 6 |