Social Studies: Difference between revisions
From Montessori Album
m (moved Cultural to Social Studies) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Australia Puzzle Map]] | |valign="top" align="center"|[[Australia Puzzle Map]] | ||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Home Country Puzzle Map]] | |valign="top" align="center"|[[Home Country Puzzle Map]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Picture.jpg|link=Land and Water Form Trays|100 px]] | |||
|[[Image:Picture.jpg|link=Land and Water Form Cards|100 px]] | |||
|[[Image:Picture.jpg|link=Land and Water Form Booklets|100 px]] | |||
|[[Image:Picture.jpg|link=Land and Water Form Pictures|100 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Land and Water Form Trays]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Land and Water Form Cards]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Land and Water Form Booklets]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Land and Water Form Pictures]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===History=== | ===History=== |