Dressing Frames: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|width="150"|[[Image:Button Frame icon.JPG|link=Button Frame|150 px]] | |||
|width="150"|[[Image:Snap Frame icon.JPG|link=Snap Frame|150 px]] | |||
|width="150"|[[Image:Buckle Frame icon.JPG|link=Buckle Frame|150 px]] | |||
|width="150"|[[Image:Hook and Eye Frame icon.JPG|link=Hook and Eye Frame|150 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Button Frame]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Snap Frame]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Buckle Frame]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Hook and Eye Frame]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zipper Frame icon.JPG|link=Zipper Frame|150 px]] | |||
|[[Image:Bow Tying Frame icon.JPG|link=Bow Tying Frame|150 px]] | |||
|[[Image:Lacing Frame icon.jpg|link=Lacing Frame|150 px]] | |||
|[[Image:Safety Pin Frame icon.JPG|link=Safety Pin Frame|150 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Zipper Frame]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Bow Tying Frame]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Lacing Frame]] | |||
|valign="top" align="center"|[[Safety Pin Frame]] | |||
|} | |||
===Where to Buy=== | ===Where to Buy=== | ||
'''Set of 4'''<br> | '''Set of 4'''<br> |
Revision as of 15:13, 14 October 2013
Button Frame | Snap Frame | Buckle Frame | Hook and Eye Frame |
Zipper Frame | Bow Tying Frame | Lacing Frame | Safety Pin Frame |
Where to Buy
Set of 4
Grandpas $35.00
Set of 6
Creative Learning $88.65 (with stand)
Set of 12
Adena $160.33 (with stand)
Affordable Montessori $200.00 (with stand)
Albanesi $600.00 (no stand)
Alison's $200.00 (with stand)
Creative Learning $159.95 (with stand)
Juliana $565.00 (no stand)
Juliana $796.60 (with stand)
Kid Advance $169.99 (with stand)
Stand for 6
Adena $27.40
Affordable Montessori $39.00
Alison's $112.00 (premium)
Alison's $64.00 (premium)
Alison's $40.00 (value)
Bruins $80.00
Cabdev $99.00
Caliber $26.99
Creative Learning $28.95
Grandpas $29.00
Kid Advance $29.99
Montessori Concepts $30.00
Montessori Land $49.00
Montessori N' Such $40.00
Montessori Outlet $31.95
Stand for 8
Affordable Montessori $59.00
Stand for 12
Adena $64.13
Affordable Montessori $80.00
Albanesi $203.00
Alison's $150.00 (premium)
Alison's $60.00 (value)
Bruins $180.00
Cabdev $205.00 (not sure if this includes frames)
Caliber $60.99
Creative Learning $76.99
E & O $190.00
Grandpas $79.00
Juliana $231.00
Kid Advance $76.99
Montessori Concepts $61.00
Montessori Land $94.00
Montessori Outlet $79.95
Montessori Outlet $68.95 (cabinet)
Nienhuis $245.50